Author Henny_Kimmie

Assalamu’alaikum, annyeong haseyo, halo ^^

 

My intro ^^

 

Name : Henny Pratiwi

Nick name : Henny, Tiwi

User name : Sparkpiglets3

Pen name : Oh Eun Hye

Date of birth : 16 march 1998

Religion : Islam

Address : Banjarmasin, South Kalimantan

Class and school : XII IPA 2, SMAN 1 Tamban

 

About me ^^

 

Hobby : writing, reading, listening to music, cycling

Favorite food : fried rice, fried noodles, fried chicken. all are in fried 😀

Favorite drink : hot tea. No other J

Favorite color : grey, green, light blue

Bias : SNSD Kim Taeyeon, Super Junior Yesung, Super Junior Leeteuk, Super Junior, Kyuhyun, EXO Xiumin, EXO Sehun, BTS V, SHINee Onew

Favorite couple : LuTae (Luhan x Taeyeon), SeYeon (Sehun x Taeyeon), KyuTae (Kyuhyun x Taeyeon), TeukTae (Leeteuk x Taeyeon), BaekYeon (Baekhyun x Taeyeon)

Personal contact :

Only move in the genre : mystery, adventure, action, horror.

Other genres : romance, comedy, (rarely. likely result will be ugly)

 

 

Greetings, readers of all ^^

Advertisements

6 comments on “Author Henny_Kimmie

  1. Hai Henny eonni salam kenal ya sama kimiceu^-^
    wahhh akhirnya kimiceu tidak salah satu authr yang tua masih ada yang lebih xD tapi authr tetep kece kok^^
    AAA kita sama eonn suka pairing KyuTae HunTae>.< ihihihiii
    nama penannya lucu yaa ada pigletnya yang kaya di winnie the pooh lucu aku sukaa deh ;p
    Keep Writing and GBU ❤

  2. HAI SAENG^^ *lambai-lambai* hehe udh tau? karena sering sms :p wkwkwk gak banyak cuapcuap cuma mau blng jgn lupa buat lanjutin ff kamu dan tetap berkarya!! eh iya kalau novel kamu udh terbit jgn lupa calming aku ya hehehe FIGHTING henny!!

  3. Ciee beda 1hari 2 Taon Thor 😀
    SaLam KenaL thorr
    Oia, mint a PW ’12 PL’ chap 10 dong???

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s